64 Candidates...98 offers

Sr. Name of Student Branch Company Name Photo
1 Kailas Shridhar Patil EEP Enervision
2 Shantanu Kulkarni EEP Suyog Telematics, Mumbai
3 Shweta Karvanjikar MECH. KTA Spindle Toolings
4 Shubhangi Dhumal EC Fujitsu
5 Pratiksha Yedle EC Massil Tech Pvt.Ltd. Hyedrabad.
6 Mukta Bhandarge EC Massil Tech Pvt.Ltd. Hyedrabad.
7 Pramod Deshmukh EC Massil Tech Pvt.Ltd. Hyedrabad.
8 Suryawanshi Prasad Vijay Civil Telge Projects Pvt. Ltd, Pune
9 Vedant Digambarrao Alandkar Civil Sharda Construction & Corp. Pvt Ltd- Latur.
10 Nikhil Mahadev Potdar CSE Revature India Pvt Ltd.
11 Rushikesh Shyam Kshirsagar CSE Revature India Pvt ltd
12 Mohammad Kaif Jaid Shaikh CSE MountBlue Technologies
13 Khandalkar Priyanka IT Plat 4mation
14 Gokhale Ashish CSE Plat 4mation
15 Shivani Suresh Chincholkar IT DXC Technology
16 Abhishek Ghute IT Bitwise
17 Mohammad Kaif Jaid Shaikh CSE Raja Software Labs
18 Puja Laxmanrao Kukale IT Intellect Design
19 Nikhil Mahadev Potdar CSE Stock Holding Corporation of India. Ltd.
20 Noorjahan Maheboob Shaikh CSE L&T Infotech Ltd.
21 Pooja Shinde CSE ATOS Syntel
22 Noorjahan Maheboob Shaikh CSE ATOS Syntel
23 Nikhil Mahadev Potdar CSE ATOS Syntel
24 Biradar Pallavi Uttamrao CSE Capgemini
25 Nikhil Mahadev Potdar CSE Capgemini
26 Sayeda Shifa Wajid Daimi CSE Capgemini
27 Syeda Namira Masood Kadri CSE Capgemini
28 Prajactta Dinkarrao Kulkarni IT Capgemini
29 Virat Kamble IT Capgemini
30 Gawate Samiksha CSE Capgemini
31 Priya More IT Capgemini
32 Nikhil Mahadev Potdar CSE Cognizant
33 Parth Shrinivas Machile CSE Cognizant
34 Rutuja Ashok Kulkarni CSE Cognizant
35 Anushtha Indrajit Chandanshive CSE Cognizant
36 Shaikh Tubashreen Afsar CSE Cognizant
37 Noorjahan Maheboob Shaikh CSE Cognizant
38 Zarikar Nikhita Diliprao CSE Cognizant
39 Jadhav Akansha CSE Cognizant
40 Sandhya Raju Ambat MECH. TCS
41 Rohini Bhuppa IT TCS
42 Virat Kamble IT TCS
43 Biradar Pallavi Uttamrao CSE TCS
44 Renuka Vilasrao Bacchewar CSE TCS
45 Mayuri Mukundrao Kulkarni CSE TCS
46 Sangeeta Ganeshprasad Tiwari CSE TCS
47 Sayeda Shifa Wajid Daimi CSE TCS
48 Shatakshi Ravindra Rampure CSE TCS
49 Syeda Namira Masood Kadri CSE TCS
50 Zarikar Nikhita Diliprao CSE TCS
51 Bellale Rohit Bhimrao CSE TCS
52 Shatakshi Ravindra Rampure CSE BUGENDAITECH
53 Sangeeta Ganeshprasad Tiwari CSE BUGENDAITECH
54 Mansi Chetwani CSE BUGENDAITECH
55 Sangeeta Ganeshprasad Tiwari CSE WIPRO
56 Bellale Rohit Bhimrao CSE WIPRO
57 Mansi Chetwani CSE WIPRO
58 Nikhil Mahadev Potdar CSE WIPRO
59 Zarikar Nikhita Diliprao CSE WIPRO
60 Noorjahan Maheboob Shaikh CSE WIPRO
61 Bhavana Nagesh Swami CSE WIPRO
62 Nandini Bembalkar EC Accenture
63 Mohammad Kaif Jaid Shaikh CSE Accenture
64 Sayeda Shifa Wajid Daimi CSE Accenture
65 More Shital Ramdas CSE Accenture
66 Varma Akash CSE Accenture
67 Pradyumna Kulkarni IT Accenture
68 Priya More IT Accenture
69 Saurabh Pawar IT Accenture
70 Khaple Som Sanjay IT Tech Mahindra
71 Bhure Vedant Suryakant IT Tech Mahindra
72 Muskan Shaikh CSE Tech Mahindra
73 Nikhil Mahadev Potdar CSE Tech Mahindra
74 Pragati Shivkumar Mitkari CSE Tech Mahindra
75 Mohammad Kaif Jaid Shaikh CSE Tech Mahindra
76 Gokhale Ashish CSE Tech Mahindra
77 Varma Akash CSE Tech Mahindra
78 Yelmate Suraj CSE Tech Mahindra
79 Gayatri Girwalkar EC HCL
80 Rutuja Rangnath Pawar IT HCL
81 Chinde Pooja Madhav IT HCL
82 Shelar Gayatri Balaji IT HCL
83 Kadam Aishwarya Hanmant IT HCL
84 Supriya Suresh vajanam IT HCL
85 Puja Laxmanrao Kukale IT HCL
86 Padmaja Kadam CSE Infosys
87 Prajactta Dinkarrao Kulkarni IT Infosys
88 Anushtha Indrajit Chandanshive CSE Infosys
89 Maithili Bulbule CSE Infosys
90 Shubham Mane IT Infosys
91 More Shital Ramdas CSE Infosys
92 Pathak Isha Vaijanath IT Infosys
93 Gite Ashwini Vyankat CSE Infosys
94 Padmaja Kadam CSE Capgemini
95 Jadhav Akansha CSE Accenture
96 Mukta Bhandarge EC HCL
97 Shubhangi Pawar EC Accenture
98 Lomate Rajshri Nanasaheb EC Capgemini

and still counting……………


    

Our Placed students 2019-20 and 2020-21


Let a message or suggestion. Send us an email, we appreciate your opinion.

M.S. BIDVE ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Vaswadi, Barshi Road,
P.O.Box No.:112, Latur-413 531
Dist Latur (MS) India
Tel: (02382) 221846, 221255
Fax: (02382) 221455
Email : principal@msbecl.ac.in